Online tilmeldingsliste - HTH HOLSTEBRO LØBET 2017.

Nr.

Fornavn

Efternavn

Alder

MK

Post

Klub

Distance

1
susanne
jensen
52
k
7500
50 Km cykling
2
Ole
Vestergaard
55
m
7500
HTH Køkkenforum
50 Km cykling
3
Niels Jakob
Mundbjerg
52
m
7500
HTH Køkkenforum
50 Km cykling
4
john
gaba
58
m
7500
JDRI
50 Km cykling
5
per
hovmøller
49
m
7500
50 Km cykling
6
Ken
Nielsen
50
m
7500
50 Km cykling
7
Kim B.
Knudsen
53
M
7500
CeramicSpeed
50 Km cykling
8
Erik
Jeppesen
60
M
7500
CeramicSpeed Cycling
50 Km cykling
9
Preben
Hein
67
M
7500
JDRI
50 Km cykling
10
Jens
Olesen
71
M
7500
50 Km cykling
11
Henning
Laugesen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
12
Tommy
Kikkenborg
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
13
Benny Lorenzen
Lorenzen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
14
Lars Ole
Pedersen
49
M
7500
CeramicSpeed Cycling
50 Km cykling
15
Kim
Karlsen
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
16
Erik
Harbo
51
m
Holstebro Mejeri
50 Km cykling
17
Jan
Simonsen
52
m
Holstebro Mejeri
50 Km cykling
18
Jan
Thomsen
m
7500
Færch Plast A/S
50 Km cykling
19
Martin
Papsø
m
7500
Færch Plast A/S
50 Km cykling
20
Kurt
Bjerregård
m
7500
Færch Plast A/S
50 Km cykling
21
Jesper Emil
Jensen
m
7500
Færch Plast A/S
50 Km cykling
22
Henrik
Søgaard
m
7500
Færch Plast A/S
50 Km cykling
23
Allan
Vestergaard
m
7500
Færch Plast A/S
50 Km cykling
24
Ane Kirstine
Forchhammer
51
K
7500
Lægerne Brotorvet
50 Km cykling
25
Lars
Nygaard
46
M
7620
Team Nybolig - Lemvig
50 Km cykling
26
Johnny
Madsen
51
M
7620
Team Nybolig - Lemvig
50 Km cykling
27
Torben
Sørensen
30
M
7620
Tem Nybolig - Lemvig
50 Km cykling
28
Anders
Hilligsøe
30
M
7620
Team Nybolig - Lemvig
50 Km cykling
29
Anders
Kjeldsen
75
M
7500
50 Km cykling
30
Nikolaj
Kolte
48
M
7500
Holstebro Skiklub
50 Km cykling
31
Kurt
Agerskov
37
m
7500
Vinderup CK
50 Km cykling
32
Jacob
Christensen
39
m
7500
Birn
50 Km cykling
33
Rene
Villadsen
43
m
7500
Birn
50 Km cykling
34
Tommy
Troelsen
38
m
7400
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk
50 Km cykling
35
Bo
Bunch
43
m
7400
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk
50 Km cykling
36
Martin
Eybye
35
m
7400
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk
50 Km cykling
37
Klaus
Deleuran
37
m
7400
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk
50 Km cykling
38
Kim
Hansen
50
m
7400
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk
50 Km cykling
39
Peter
Johansen
54
M
7500
medVIND
50 Km cykling
40
Peter Præstholm
Poulsen
53
M
7500
medVIND
50 Km cykling
41
Dorthe
Blindkilde
51
K
7550
medVIND
50 Km cykling
42
Preben
Bisgaard
59
M
7500
medVIND
50 Km cykling
43
Peter
Østergaard
61
M
7830
Team Rynkeby midt-vest
50 Km cykling
44
Simon
Lorentsen
30
M
7400
Snejbjerg
50 Km cykling
45
Carsten
Ebbersen
49
m
Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk
50 Km cykling
46
Ole
Sanderhoff
59
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
47
Lasse
SØGAARD
40
M
7500
Mejrup CC
50 Km cykling
48
Poul
Birkkjaer
62
M
7490
Team Birkkjaer
50 Km cykling
49
Andre
Madsen
42
M
7490
Aulum bike
50 Km cykling
50
Jens Tindbæk
Nielsen
42
M
7500
JDRI
50 Km cykling
51
Søren
Gudiksen
64
M
7830
Vinderup Mtb
50 Km cykling
52
Poul Erik
Virenfeldt
52
m
7800
Skive CK
50 Km cykling
53
Casper
Skov Pedersen
30
M
7500
Nybolig Lemvig - Cykel Mads
50 Km cykling
54
Erik
Nicolaisen
44
M
7500
mcc
50 Km cykling
55
Thomas
Braagaard
m
7500
Holstebro Cykelmotion
50 Km cykling
56
jens Chr
Strøm
61
m
7500
HCM
50 Km cykling
57
50 Km cykling
58
jens
strøm
50 Km cykling
59
søren
sørensen
50 Km cykling
60
søren
sørensen
50 Km cykling
61
JENS STRØM
STRØM
61
M
7500
ÅB
50 Km cykling
62
JENS STRØMER
STRØM
61
M
7500
ÅB
50 Km cykling
63
Ødvind
Søgård
61
m
7500
Åb
50 Km cykling
201
anna grethe
Strøm
62
k
7500
sagro
16 Km cykling
202
JENS STRØMER
STRØM
61
M
7500
ÅB
16 Km cykling
203
9
16 Km cykling
204
Ødvind
Søgård
61
m
7500
Åb
16 Km cykling
301
4.5 Km løb
302
anna grethe
Strøm
62
k
7500
sagro
4.5 Km løb
303
h
4.5 Km løb
304
4.5 Km løb
305
JENS STRØM
STRØM
61
M
7500
ÅB
4.5 Km løb
306
JENS STRØMER
STRØM
61
M
7500
ÅB
4.5 Km løb
307
4.5 Km løb
308
søren
sørensen
4.5 Km løb
309
Ødvind
Søgård
61
m
7500
Åb
4.5 Km løb
310
søren
strøm
4.5 Km løb
601
anna grethe
Strøm
62
k
7500
sagro
8.8 Km løb
602
JENS STRØMER
STRØM
61
M
7500
ÅB
8.8 Km løb
603
Ødvind
Søgård
61
m
7500
Åb
8.8 Km løb
604
Ødvind
Søgård
61
m
7500
Åb
8.8 Km løb
801
anna grethe
Strøm
62
k
7500
sagro
4.5 Km løb med hund
802
JENS STRØMER
STRØM
61
M
7500
ÅB
4.5 Km løb med hund
901
anna grethe
Strøm
62
k
7500
sagro
4.5 Km vandring
902
JENS STRØM
STRØM
61
M
7500
ÅB
4.5 Km vandring
903
JENS STRØMER
STRØM
61
M
7500
ÅB
4.5 Km vandring
904
Ødvind
Søgård
61
m
7500
Åb
4.5 Km vandring